VYBE Realty
  • Home Value
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Top Areas
    1. Annapolis
    2. Bel Air
    3. Catonsville
    4. Clarksville
    5. Cockeysville
    6. Columbia
    7. Eldersburg
    8. Elkridge
    9. Ellicott City
    10. Fallston
    11. Frederick
    12. Hampstead
    13. Lutherville Timonium
    14. Manchester
    15. Marriottsville
    16. Middletown
    17. Mount Airy
    18. New Market
    19. Owings Mills
    20. Perry Hall
    21. Reisterstown
    22. Sparks Glencoe
    23. Sykesville
    24. Towson
    25. Westminster
    26. White Marsh
  • Financing & Title
    1. Our Lenders
    2. Our Title Company
  • About Us
    1. Our Story
    2. Meet The Team
    3. Reviews
    4. Preferred Vendors
    5. The 410 Newsletter
    6. Blogs
    7. Schedule A Call
    8. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,467 Sold Properties

3,148,467 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37 MOUNTAIN VIEW TERRACE, Newville, PA 17241
1/17

$52,500

$55,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

37 MOUNTAIN VIEW TERRACE, Newville, PA 17241

MLS# PACB2051888

Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Carlisle

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6739 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043
1/93

$1,522,000

$1,525,000

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,680 SqFt

6739 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043

MLS# VAFX2286716

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5294 MARKWOOD RD, Earlysville, VA 22936
1/56

$760,000

$760,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,438 SqFt

5294 MARKWOOD RD, Earlysville, VA 22936

MLS# 675684

Listed by YES REALTY PARTNERS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
303 BEACON POINT DR, Perryville, MD 21903
1/43

$580,000

$579,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt

303 BEACON POINT DR, Perryville, MD 21903

MLS# MDCC2020384

Listed by Remax Vision

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 NURSERY RD, Berwick, PA 18603
1/51

$209,900

$209,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

4 NURSERY RD, Berwick, PA 18603

MLS# PACO2000538

Listed by Victor E. Lutsky's Action Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 ROWAND WAY E, Clementon, NJ 08021

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

10 ROWAND WAY E, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2111816

Listed by First Advantage Realty II LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1300 COULEE WAY, Wilmington, DE 19803
1/16

$1,110,990

$1,110,990

3 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

1300 COULEE WAY, Wilmington, DE 19803

MLS# DENC2097492

Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
100 TALISMAN CT, York, PA 17404
1/25

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

100 TALISMAN CT, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2095924

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10637 POWELL RD, Thurmont, MD 21788

$420,000

$380,000

10.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

10637 POWELL RD, Thurmont, MD 21788

MLS# MDFR2078232

Listed by RE/MAX Results

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2707 CRAIG AVE, Reading, PA 19609

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt

2707 CRAIG AVE, Reading, PA 19609

MLS# PABK2070238

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2411 E BOSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/31

$273,000

$280,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

2411 E BOSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2572296

Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

Bright MLS (BMLS)
85 WISSLER RD, Lititz, PA 17543
1/58

$1,580,000

$1,580,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

85 WISSLER RD, Lititz, PA 17543

MLS# PALA2083708

Listed by Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

Bright MLS (BMLS)
76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098
1/24

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098

MLS# NJSA2016546

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9401 SUMMER SQUALL DR, Randallstown, MD 21133
1/17

$370,000

$390,000

5.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,925 SqFt

9401 SUMMER SQUALL DR, Randallstown, MD 21133

MLS# MDBC2143732

Listed by EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5228 N HUTCHINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141
1/9

$99,900

$99,900

3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

5228 N HUTCHINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141

MLS# PAPH2553606

Listed by RE/MAX One Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
314 W POPLAR AVE, Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/19

$465,000

$499,900

7.0%
4 Beds1 Bath2,147 SqFt

314 W POPLAR AVE, Wildwood, NJ 08260

MLS# NJCM2006564

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
209 PENN ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
1/22

$183,000

$195,000

6.2%
1 Bed2 Baths682 SqFt

209 PENN ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

MLS# MDBA2177394

Listed by O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 KINGSLEY ROAD, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

$731,000

$689,000

6.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,230 SqFt

32 KINGSLEY ROAD, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

MLS# NJMX2011524

Listed by Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1123 S 56TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19143

$277,000

$260,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

1123 S 56TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19143

MLS# PAPH2581078

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14609 OLDE KENT RD, Centreville, VA 20120
1/33

$513,000

$525,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,144 SqFt

14609 OLDE KENT RD, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2291456

Listed by Mega Realty & Investment Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
948 E SCHILLER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

$150,000

$150,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

948 E SCHILLER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2592972

Listed by HomeSmart Realty Advisors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1113 TYSON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19111
1/34

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

1113 TYSON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19111

MLS# PAPH2597584

Listed by Better Homes Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
280 BRIDGEWATER RD #D10, Brookhaven, PA 19015
1/12

$140,000

$177,000

20.9%
1 Bed600 SqFt

280 BRIDGEWATER RD #D10, Brookhaven, PA 19015

MLS# PADE2107110

Listed by Help-U-Sell Direct Homes-Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
500 E MELROSE ST, Harrington, DE 19952
1/11

$315,000

$319,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

500 E MELROSE ST, Harrington, DE 19952

MLS# DEKT2044322

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
VYBE Realty
Brady Sipes
Let's connect
brady@sipespropertygroup.com +1(443) 974-0251
219 E Main St, Westminster, MD, 21157, USA

Get My App

site logo

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

VYBE Realty
Brady Sipes
Let's connect
brady@sipespropertygroup.com +1(443) 974-0251
219 E Main St, Westminster, MD, 21157, USA

Get My App

site logo

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.